Rezervace soutěže
Pozvánka | Obnovit | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kde: | 1.kolo PLPÚ / O pohár starosty obce Heřmaneč | Kdy: | 25. 05. 2024 13:00 |
Kontakt: | PECHA Ondřej | Telefon: | 721181452 |
Začátek rezervace: | 12. 05. 2024 18:00 | Konec rezervace: | 25. 05. 2024 13:00 |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Dešná | JH | Adam Račický | |
2 | 2 | Dolní Němčice | JH | Jan Doležal | |
3 | 3 | Strmilov | JH | Martin Tuček | |
4 | 4 | Markvarec | JH | Ondřej Pecha | |
5 | 5 | Heřmaneč | JH | Ondřej Pecha | |
6 | 6 | Telč | B | JI | Matěj Plunder |
7 | 7 | Žirovnice | PE | Adam Hamerník | |
8 | 8 | Horní Němčice | JH | Filip Kalenský | |
9 | 9 | Horní Meziříčko | JH | Lukáš Brtník | |
10 | 10 | Český Rudolec | JH | Ondřej Huml | |
11 | 11 | Budeč | B | JH | Michal Tříletý |
12 | 12 | Krasonice | JI | Jan Dušek | |
13 | 13 | Třebětice | JH | Patrik Plachý | |
14 | 14 | Nová Ves | JI | Vojtěch Houdek | |
15 | 15 | Dešná | B | JH | Aleš Coufal |
16 | 16 | Nevcehle | JI | Ondřej Steinhäusl | |
17 | 17 | Urbanov | JI | Lukáš Trkola | |
18 | 19 | Boršov | JI | Petra Nečadová | |
19 | 20 | Kamenice nad Lipou | Muži | PE | Patrik Hadrava |
20 | 21 | Libkova Voda | PE | Vena Drahný | |
21 | 22 | Police | B | TR | Jaromir Filipsky |
22 | 30 | Kněžpole | B | UH | Tomáš Pelka |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Kamenice nad Lipou | PE | Patrik Hadrava | |
2 | 2 | Stará Říše | JI | Michaela Černá | |
3 | 3 | Český Rudolec | Ženy | JH | Andrea Zeiserová |
4 | 4 | Krasonice | JI | Michaela Michalová | |
5 | 5 | Žirovnice | PE | Eliška Švadlenová | |
6 | 6 | Horní Němčice | JH | Filip Kalenský | |
7 | 7 | Dolní Cerekev | Ženy, Jihlava | JI | Veronika Jelínková |
8 | 8 | Boršov | JI | Petra Nečadová | |
9 | 9 | Strachoňovice | ženy | JI | Veronika Lacinová |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | Budeč | B | JH | Michal Tříletý |
2 | 3 | ŽiKa | Team | PE | Eliška Švadlenová |
3 | 4 | Boršov | JI | Petra Nečadová |