Rezervace soutěže
Pozvánka | Obnovit | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kde: | O putovní pohár SDH Lavičky | Kdy: | 20. 06. 2021 12:00 |
Kontakt: | Jan Hejl | Telefon: | 732183257 |
Začátek rezervace: | 04. 06. 2021 20:00 | Konec rezervace: | 20. 06. 2021 08:00 |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Žďár nad Sázavou 2 | ZR | Natálie Pošvicová | |
2 | 2 | Jabloňov | Junioři | ZR | Luboš Křehlík |
3 | 3 | Heraltice | TR | Jan Neuman | |
4 | 4 | Pohled | HB | Jakub Vašíček | |
5 | 5 | Moravany | PA | Honza Louža | |
6 | 6 | Jemnice | TR | Radek Jenerál | |
7 | 7 | Petrovice | B | TR | Jakub Picmaus |
8 | 8 | Jabloňov | ZR | Luboš Křehlík | |
9 | 9 | Sychotín | A | BK | David Sedlák |
10 | 10 | Plumlov | PV | Luboš Kopřiva | |
11 | 11 | Budeč | JH | Matěj Šmahel | |
12 | 12 | Lavičky | ZR | Tomáš Láznička | |
13 | 13 | Čechtín | TR | Marek Vaněk | |
14 | 14 | Sychotín | B | BK | David Sedlák |
15 | 15 | Čikov | TR | Ondřej Lukeš | |
16 | 16 | Krotějov | Sport | TA | David Kozel |
17 | 17 | Sedlatice | JI | Luboš Šťastný | |
18 | 18 | Nevcehle | JI | Miroslav Jelínek | |
19 | 19 | Radostín nad Oslavou | B | ZR | Tomáš Láznička |
20 | 20 | Sloup | PZ | Tomáš Fiala | |
21 | 21 | Čechtín | B | TR | Mája Horká |
22 | 23 | Maršovice | ZR | Radim Bláha | |
23 | 24 | Kamenice | JI | Lukáš Fiala | |
24 | 25 | Krasonice | JI | Lukáš Pivonka | |
25 | 26 | Meziříčko | ZR | Patrik Slabý |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Velké Meziříčí | Fň | ZR | Natálie Kundelová |
2 | 2 | Bohuňov | SY | Hana Hašková | |
3 | 3 | Jabloňov | ZR | Luboš Křehlík | |
4 | 4 | Benetice | TR | Viktorie Vidláková | |
5 | 5 | Olešná | HB | Tereza Pešoutová | |
6 | 6 | Stařeč | TR | Marek Pokorný | |
7 | 7 | Radostín nad Oslavou | ZR | Tomáš Láznička | |
8 | 8 | Nevcehle | JI | Eliška Nikodýmová | |
9 | 10 | Senetářov | BK | Leona Vašíčková | |
10 | 11 | Stará Říše | Ženy | JI | Veronika Kneblová |
11 | 12 | Netín | A | ZR | Oldřiška Šimanová |
12 | 13 | Budeč | JH | Michaela Černá | |
13 | 14 | Výčapy | TR | Hana Kučerová | |
14 | 15 | Petrůvky | TR | Michaela Dvořáková |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Jabloňov | ZR | Luboš Křehlík | |
2 | 2 | Lomnička | BO | Petr Špaček | |
3 | 3 | Lavičky | ZR | Šimon Chalupa | |
4 | 4 | Zbraslav | BO | Martin Kabelka | |
5 | 5 | Čechtín | B | TR | Mája Horká |
6 | 10 | Radostín nad Oslavou | ZR | Tomáš Láznička |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Jabloňov | ZR | Luboš Křehlík | |
2 | 2 | Lavičky | ZR | Šimon Chalupa | |
3 | 3 | Netín | ZR | Oldřiška Šimanová | |
4 | 4 | Štěměchy | TR | Standa Urban |