Rezervace soutěže
Pozvánka | Obnovit | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kde: | Globus cup | Kdy: | 07. 05. 2017 10:00 |
Kontakt: | Daniel Štěpán | Telefon: | 605 372 732 |
Začátek rezervace: | 21. 04. 2017 01:00 | Konec rezervace: | 06. 05. 2017 15:00 |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | Horní Bělá | A | PS | Tomáš Polcar |
2 | 3 | Manětín | B | PS | Lukáš Šafr |
3 | 4 | Bolevec | PM | Josef | |
4 | 5 | Chotíkov | PS | Monča | |
5 | 6 | Horní Hradiště | B | PS | Josef |
6 | 7 | Ledce | PS | Klára Štaifová | |
7 | 8 | Kaznějov | PS | Monika Šubrtová | |
8 | 9 | Manětín | A | PS | Lukáš Šafr |
9 | 10 | Horní Bělá | B | PS | Tomáš Polcar |
10 | 11 | Bučí | PS | Lenka Palánová | |
11 | 12 | Letkov | PJ | Věra Drnková | |
12 | 13 | Dolany | PS | Roman Sikora | |
13 | 14 | Kožlany | PS | Michal Češka | |
14 | 15 | Horní Hradiště | A | PS | Josef |
15 | 16 | Obora | B | PS | Kateřina Müllerová |
16 | 17 | Nevřeň | PS | Vítězslav Genttner | |
17 | 20 | Obora | A | PS | Kateřina Müllerová |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Letkov | PJ | Věra Drnková | |
2 | 2 | Horní Bělá | A | PS | Tomáš Polcar |
3 | 3 | Manětín | A | PS | Lukáš Šafr |
4 | 4 | Bolevec | A | PM | Josef |
5 | 5 | Chotíkov | PS | Monča | |
6 | 6 | Horní Hradiště | B | PS | Josef |
7 | 7 | Ledce | Ledce A | PS | Klára Štaifová |
8 | 8 | Nevřeň | PS | Vítězslav Genttner | |
9 | 9 | Bučí | PS | Lenka Palánová | |
10 | 10 | Horní Bělá | B | PS | Tomáš Polcar |
11 | 11 | Dolany | PS | Roman Sikora | |
12 | 12 | Obora | D | PS | Kateřina Müllerová |
13 | 13 | Ledce | Ledce B | PS | Klára Štaifová |
14 | 14 | Horní Hradiště | A | PS | Josef |
15 | 15 | Bolevec | B | PM | Josef |
16 | 16 | Kaznějov | PS | Monika Šubrtová | |
17 | 17 | Kožlany | PS | Michal Češka | |
18 | 18 | Obora | C | PS | Kateřina Müllerová |
19 | 19 | Ledce | Ledce C | PS | Klára Štaifová |
20 | 20 | Úněšov | A | PS | Josef |
21 | 21 | Všeruby | B | PS | Jarda Frána |
22 | 22 | Obora | B | PS | Kateřina Müllerová |
23 | 23 | Bolevec | C | PM | Josef |
24 | 26 | Ledce | Ledce D | PS | Klára Štaifová |
25 | 27 | Všeruby | A | PS | Jarda Frána |
26 | 28 | Obora | B | PS | Kateřina Müllerová |
27 | 29 | Bolevec | D | PM | Josef |
28 | 31 | Úněšov | B | PS | Josef |
29 | 32 | Obora | A | PS | Kateřina Müllerová |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Kožlany | PS | Michal Češka | |
2 | 2 | Bolevec | PM | Josef |