Rezervace soutěže
Pozvánka | Obnovit | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kde: | O pohár Lavičky | Kdy: | 10. 06. 2018 12:00 |
Kontakt: | Martin Bradáč | Telefon: | 608632574 |
Začátek rezervace: | 27. 05. 2018 20:00 | Konec rezervace: | 10. 06. 2018 12:00 |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Trnava | TR | Jakub Halouzka | |
2 | 2 | Netín | Cirkus | ZR | Ondřej Pešek |
3 | 3 | Maršovice | ZR | Jiri Mica | |
4 | 4 | Oponešice | TR | Josef Navrátil | |
5 | 5 | Srubec | CB | Milan Malý | |
6 | 6 | Kuřim | B | BO | Jara |
7 | 7 | Lavičky | ZR | Jan Hejl | |
8 | 8 | Benetice | B | TR | Petr Krejčí |
9 | 9 | Radostín nad Oslavou | B | ZR | Miroslav Šantrůček |
10 | 10 | Bohdalín | PE | Lukáš Přibyl | |
11 | 11 | Čikov | TR | Ondřej Lukeš | |
12 | 12 | Jasenice | Vsetín | VS | Lukáš Komender |
13 | 13 | Plumlov | PV | Daniel Peřina | |
14 | 14 | Trnava | TR | Jakub Halouzka | |
15 | 15 | Pavlov | Experiment | ZR | Pavel Černý |
16 | 16 | Chářovice | Špona | BN | Milan Pádivý |
17 | 17 | Žirovnice | PE | Jakub Růžička | |
18 | 18 | Babice | PE | Jakub Růžička | |
19 | 19 | Jamnice | OP | Dominik | |
20 | 20 | Olešná | HB | Pavel Kos | |
21 | 21 | Nevcehle | JI | Miroslav Jelínek | |
22 | 22 | Mladoňovice | TR | Pavel Urbánek | |
23 | 23 | Dolní Němčice | JH | Mirek Havlík | |
24 | 24 | Lhotky Sport | ZR | Martin Kaman |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Netín | ZR | Kateřina Roušová | |
2 | 2 | Radostín nad Oslavou | ZR | Tomáš Láznička | |
3 | 3 | Stará Říše | JI | Klára Pelejová | |
4 | 4 | Velké Meziříčí | Fň | ZR | Standa Kratochvíl |
5 | 5 | Lhotky Sport | ZR | Petra Pilátová | |
6 | 7 | Pavlov | Experiment | ZR | Eliška Drápelová |
7 | 8 | Bohuňov | SY | Barbora Svojanovská |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Radostín nad Oslavou | ZR | Tomáš Láznička | |
2 | 7 | Stránecká Zhoř | ZR | Lucie Hudečková | |
3 | 9 | Dolní Loučky | ZR | Zdenek Domes | |
4 | 10 | Milešín | ZR | Josef Lunda |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | Žďár nad Sázavou 2 | ZR | Marek Entlicher | |
2 | 7 | Bory | ZR | Pavel Vávra | |
3 | 8 | Bohuňov | SY | Barbora Svojanovská |