Rezervace soutěže
Pozvánka | Obnovit | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kde: | Pěnčín (areál Huť) | Kdy: | 04. 09. 2021 21:00 |
Kontakt: | Telefon: | ||
Začátek rezervace: | 25. 08. 2021 20:00 | Konec rezervace: | 04. 09. 2021 00:01 |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Pěnčín | JN | FNC | |
2 | 2 | Krásná Ves | MB | Jenda Macoun | |
3 | 3 | Jirkov | B | JN | FNC |
4 | 4 | Velké Hamry | JN | FNC | |
5 | 5 | Jeřmanice | LI | SDH Odolenovice | |
6 | 6 | Krásná Ves | Bé | MB | Jenda Macoun |
7 | 7 | Škodějov | SM | Roman Dolenský | |
8 | 8 | Karlinky | LI | Petr Augusta | |
9 | 9 | Březová | LI | Nikola Bulířová | |
10 | 10 | Karlinky | B | LI | Petr Augusta |
11 | 11 | Desná III | JN | Petra | |
12 | 12 | Jirkov | A | JN | Míra Berka |
13 | 13 | Bratříkov | JN | Zuzana Pfeiferová | |
14 | 14 | Bystřice | JC | Michal Odzgan | |
15 | 15 | Chyjice | JC | Tomas Trnka | |
16 | 16 | Ostroměř | JC | Zdeněk Tejchman | |
17 | 17 | Desná III | B | JN | petra lepicova |
18 | 18 | Březovice | MB | Daniel Čeleda | |
19 | 19 | Záskalí | LI | hasici Bezaskovice | |
20 | 20 | Sezemice | MB | Nikola Bulířová |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Pěnčín | JN | FNC | |
2 | 2 | Dalešice | JN | David Beránek | |
3 | 3 | Bratříkov | "B" | JN | Zuzana Pfeiferová |
4 | 4 | Jeřmanice | LI | Kristýna Matějková | |
5 | 5 | Krásná Ves | MB | Jenda Macoun | |
6 | 6 | Bratříkov | JN | Zuzana Pfeiferová | |
7 | 7 | Karlinky | LI | Petr Augusta | |
8 | 8 | Sezemice | MB | Nikola Bulířová | |
9 | 9 | Hodkovice nad Mohelkou | LI | hasici Bezaskovice | |
10 | 10 | Mělník | Chloumek | ME | Milan Corna |
11 | 12 | Jeřmanice | B | LI | Kristýna Matějková |
12 | 20 | Krásná Ves | B | MB | Jenda Macoun |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Ostroměř | JC | Zdeněk Tejchman | |
2 | 2 | Roztoky u Semil | SM | FNC | |
3 | 3 | Dalešice | JN | FNC | |
4 | 4 | Bystřice | JC | Michal Odzgan | |
5 | 5 | Škodějov | SM | Roman Dolenský | |
6 | 6 | Sezemice | MB | Nikola Bulířová | |
7 | 7 | Jeřmanice | LI | Kristýna Matějková | |
8 | 8 | Chyjice | JC | Tomas Trnka | |
9 | 9 | Záskalí | LI | hasici Bezaskovice | |
10 | 11 | Březovice | MB | Daniel Čeleda | |
11 | 12 | Petrašovice | LI | Jakub Škoda | |
12 | 13 | Březová | LI | Nikola Bulířová | |
13 | 14 | Lučany nad Nisou | JN | Jan-Maxmilián Pauly |